SHOW THE WORLD YOUR HARD WORK
GET READY, April 17th, 2021
251Days 20Hrs 20Min 31Sec

Fitness Atlantic 2005 Results

JUNIOR MEN
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
46ADAM STRACHMAN211211161ST
43TYLER ENGLISH122122292ND
45ANTHONY MANOUSOS4543533193RD
44RYAN KOENIG5335345204TH
42JESSE CIANCI3454454215TH
MENS NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
45DUTCH BULSECO111121151ST
48CHRIS GEORGE3332123132ND
49GREG MENDOZA4423432163RD
50KEITH OTTMAN2244345174TH
45ANTHONY MANOUSOS5555554255TH
51PAT SWAYNE6666666306ST
MENS NOVICE HEAVY
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
53DOMINIC DINITTO111112161ST
43TYLER ENGLISH222221192ND
54DARRIN PHINNEY3433332153RD
55MIKE RECINE4345543204TH
52KEITH CHITTENDEN5554455245TH
WOMENS NOVICE
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
57JEN LONG121112161ST
56LYNN BUTHE2132213102ND
61SANDI DIAS3324332143RD
21STEPHANIE VILLERS4444444194TH
WOMENS OPEN
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
59CHRISTY RESENDES111111151ST
58TAMMY PAWLOWSKI2222223102ND
60LISA WATSON3334452173RD
57JEN LONG4543344194TH
56LYNN BUTHE5455535245TH
GRANDMASTER MEN
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
65CHARLIE MOSS111211151ST
62DAVE CASOLINO3221222112ND
64ANTHONY IANIERO2333335143RD
63SCOTT HERD4444443204TH
92BILL WILLOUGHBY5555554255TH
MASTER MEN
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
68KENNY KEMP111111151ST
67MATT JOHNSON2233232122ND
48CHRIS GEORGE3322323133RD
66WAYNE BATES4445444204TH
63SCOTT HERD5554555255TH
OPEN MEN BANTAM
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
72LUIS SANTIAGO112113271ST
47DUTCH BULSECO221221392ND
73GREG TROMBLY3343341163RD
46ADAM STRACHMAN4434424194TH
71DAVE LYFORD5585656275TH
62DAVE CASOLINO8656567306TH
49GREG MENDOZA7767785347TH
70CHRIS COSTA6879878388TH
69ADAM BERK9998999459TH
74DAVID WILLIAMS101010101010105010TH
OPEN MEN LIGHT
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
76ED MAZZUCHELLI112222181ST
78DARRELL PRIVOTT2213312102ND
77ERIC MILLS3331134133RD
80JASON MAKER5444443204TH
79RAPHAEL GARCIA4555555255TH
75CARLOS CORTES6666686306TH
51PAT SWAYNE8877777367TH
63SCOTT HERD7788868388TH
OPEN MEN WELTER
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
84DOMINGO TANCO111111151ST
81BRETT OTERI3323222122ND
82GEORGE PATTON2242433143RD
83DINO RESENDES4434344194TH
54DARRIN PHINNEY5555555255TH
OPEN MEN MIDDLE
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
85SEAN LARSON111111151ST
68KENNY KEMP3323222122ND
53DOMINIC DINITTO2232333133RD
55MIKE RECINE4444444204TH
52KEITH CHITTENDEN5555555255TH
OPEN MEN LIGHT HEAVY
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
86JUDE ACHU111111151ST
65CHARLIE MOSS2232224112ND
87JAMEL KEELS3323332143RD
67MATT JOHNSON4444453214TH
64ANTHONY IANIERO5555445245TH
OPEN MEN HEAVY
NO.NAME2345678SCOREPLACE
91RON RICH111121261ST
88PAUL ETHIER222212192ND
89ROCK FOSTER3343433163RD
90PATRICK MINGOES4434344194TH
OPEN MEN OVERALL
NO.NAMEPLACE
85SEAN LARSON1ST
84DOMINGO TANCO2ND
91RON RICH3RD
86JUDE ACHU4TH
72LUIS SANTIAGO5TH
76ED MAZZUCHELLI6TH
*DROP ONE HIGH AND ONE LOW FOR TOAL SCORE
JUDGES
1TED CLARKHEAD JUDGE
2RON METELL
3NANCY ANDREWS
4ANDRE ST. CLAIR
5KENDALL MALLORY
6KEVIN TOPKA
7BENNETT STREETS
8DENNIS CEPARANO