SHOW THE WORLD YOUR HARD WORK
GET READY, April 18, 2020
58Days 21Hrs 40Min 22Sec

Fitness Atlantic 2003 Results

Super Fitness Weekend
Fitness Atlantic Pageant & Musclemania Atlantic
New Haven, Connecticut
April 26, 2003
Musclemania Atlantic Contest Scoring
(High and Low scores are dropped for each competitor)
NO.NAME       SCORE PLACEMENT
 Junior Men 2 3 45 6 7 8  
45Jeremy Braud212122291
48Michael George1212434122
54Anthony Younge4433111123
49Jamel Keels3845343214
47Dustin DeMercurio6388553275
44Vincent Artese Jr7764676326
50Ryan Kekacs8656877347
46John Burrows55777910358
51Wendell Peggott99109968449
53Matthew Wargo1010910101094910
Men Novice Light 2 3 45 6 7 8
48Michael George114113391
59Desmond Nation2234211102
68Juan Ventura3713222123
60Lionel Pedro7328744254
58Ryan Maraziti6552586275
57Raino Hills9476457296
56Chris Daus8967668367
55Keith Chittenden4899875378
62Dan Ripani51411591011469
46John Burrows1210811111195210
67Anthony Truino1361010135155411
61Serge Philoche11131213109105612
52Todd Skarbnick101116121212126013
64Ismael Roman141213141513146814
65Anthony Scaife151514161414127215
66Dave Schneider161615151616167916
Men Novice Heavy 2 3 45 6 7 8
70Steve Feaster421123191
73Ron Rich1123324112
49Jamel Keels2335113123
69Mike Conlon3442442174
71Vet Fleming5654555255
74Marc Thomas6566666306
133Jamal Morton7777777357
Men Masters 2 3 45 6 7 8
81Hugh Ross111111151
114Rick Silverman2222222102
75Vincent Artese Sr3333333153
80David Rose4447444204
62Dan Ripani5754566275
76Joe DeSenti6665857306
77Mike Monzillo7576788357
78Butch Paradis8888695388
79Juan Reyes99999109459
Men Grandmasters 2 3 45 6 7 8
83Neal Grossman111111151
85John Wright2222224102
84Bill Willoughby3433333153
82Al Grauso4344442194
Women 2 3 45 6 7 8
94Dianne Loftis111111151
28Adelina Carvalhal6232222112
88Maryann Dee2423433153
90Nicole Gilchrest3346344184
87Kim Connelly4555855255
89Susan Deir56676614316
96Carole Rollins7774576327
136Maria Mazzone10899988438
98Robin Wahl89108799439
93Linda Juranich9118101213115310
97Jennifer Stone13101112111175511
91Tiana Gonzalez121314141010136212
92Lisa Hampton111512111415126413
95Lisa Mazzeo151213131512106514
86Lily Ablondi141415151314157215
Women Masters 2 3 45 6 7 8
88Maryann Dee111111151
87Kim Connelly2223322112
96Carole Rollins3332233143
93Linda Juranich5444455224
98Robin Wahl4555544235
99Camilla Kubin6766767326
86Lily Ablondi7677676337
Men Bantam 2 3 45 6 7 8
103Leslie Magnum141111151
104Greg Trombly3227235152
100Tim Brandt4142353163
83Neal Grossman2333562164
57Raino Hills6754424235
102Chris Lieder7586646366
80Dave Rose5668787347
101Dave D’Orlando9979878418
76Joe DeSenti8895799439
66David Schneider101010101010105010
Men Light 2 3 45 6 7 8
112Nick Cefalo132211171
137Charles LaSalle211322292
58Ryan Maraziti3231353143
47Dustin DeMercurio4456434214
105Felipe Cordero5545546245
107Mike Mincey6664665296
65Anthony Scaife8998777397
78Butch Paradis7877999408
67Anthony Turino9789888419
Men Welter 2 3 45 6 7 8
111Martin Addo131111151
115Luke Malone2122333122
106Marc Delisca4253222133
118Domingo Tanco3445455224
59Desmond Nation51036544245
138Junior Miller65104966326
108David Adoma99910888437
109Robert Mason8777101111437
110Jeff Pollack106881199449
113Jeff DiLorenzo781191210104810
Men Middle 2 3 45 6 7 8
120Ulisses Williams Jr121211161
128John Puskarich2133232122
125Sean Larsen3321323133
116Max Nicholas4444454204
121James Davis5566546275
49Jamel Keels7678665326
75Vincent Artese Sr6755779327
117John Riddick8887888408
123Courtney Howell9999997459
Men Light Heavy 2 3 45 6 7 8
81Hugh Ross111111151
129Isaac Scott2222222102
127Tony Page3334333153
122Billy Heeber4443545214
130Robert Zeidenberg5555454245
119Jarueba Taylor6666666306
Men Heavy 2 3 45 6 7 8
132Morris Mendez111111151
135Kevin Topka2222222102
134Matt Puglia3434333163
126Travis MacDuff4345445214
45Jeremy Braud6857554285
131Gerald Aikens5773676316
73Ron Rich7368787357
71Vet Fleming8686868368
133Jamal Morton9999999459
*Mens Overall
Morris Mendez
*Novice Overall
Michael George
Judges
Matt Shepley
Ron Coleman
Jody Ramos
Grant Johnson
Jose Raymond
Frank Celetano
Laura Turtlelot
Head Judge
Ted Clark